Vic Juris

Vic Juris
Aliases
Vic Juris Quartet
Real name
Victor E. Jurusz Jr.
Born
September 26, 1953
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz guitarist and music educator.
Buy

Added by Denis

Popular Covers by Vic Juris