Grant-Lee Phillips

Grant-Lee Phillips
Aliases
Grant Lee Phillips
Real name
Bryan G. Phillips
Born
September 1, 1963
Country
United States
Comments
Singer-songwriter and multi-instrumentalist.
Member of
Grant Lee Buffalo   
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Grant-Lee Phillips