Sidney DeParis

Sidney DeParis
Aliases
Sidney DeParis and His Blue Note Stompers
Born
May 30, 1905
Died
September 13, 1967
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz trumpeter who usually played as a sideman.
Family
Wilbur DeParis    Brother
Buy

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Sidney DeParis