Little Richard

Little Richard
Aliases
Little Richard and His Band
Real name
Richard Wayne Penniman
Born
December 5, 1932
Country
United States
IPI
00023850894
Comments
Rock 'n' roll singer, songwriter and pianist.
Member of
Peace Choir (1991)
Voices That Care (1991)
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien