Search

Artist

David Hill

David Hill
Aliases
Billy the Kid [1]
David Dante
David Hess
Real name
David Alexander Hess
Born
September 19, 1936
Died
October 8, 2011
Country
United States
IPI
00014030842 9 works
00014109332 4 works
Comments
Singer, songwriter and actor.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by David Hill