Search

Artist

Ambros Seelos

Ambros Seelos
Aliases
Orchester Ambros Seelos
Born
January 30, 1935
Died
August 3, 2015
Country
Germany
Comments
Saxophonist, clarinet player and bandleader.

Meta

Added by walt