Discover

Artist

Don Scaletta

Don Scaletta
Aliases
The Don Scaletta Trio
Real name
Donald Eugene Scaletta
Born
August 16, 1937
Died
May 18, 2015
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist and composer.

Meta

Added by tsk