Search

Artist

Bill Wyman

Bill Wyman
Aliases
Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings
Bootleg Kings
Real name
William George Perks
Born
October 24, 1936
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00075569341 4 works
00075569439 6 works
Member of
The Rolling Stones
Willie and The Poor Boys
Family
Mandy Wife (1989-1991)

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bill Wyman