Discover

Artist

Sophia Anne Caruso

Sophia Anne Caruso
Aliases
Sophia Anne Caruso and Original New York Cast of Lazarus
Born
July 11, 2001
Country
United States
Comments
New York theatre actress born and raised in Spokane, Washington.

Meta

Added by sebcat