Discover

Artist

Kent Lundberg

Kent Lundberg
Aliases
Kent Lundberg EP-Band & Quartet
Kent Lundberg & One Way Brothers
Born
1961
Country
Sweden
Comments
Classical, gospel and pop singer,

Meta

Added by hounddogman