Discover

Artist

Michael Garrick

Michael Garrick
Aliases
Michael Garrick Quartet
Michael Garrick Trio
Born
May 30, 1933
Died
November 11, 2011
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Jazz pianist, band leader and composer.
Family
Christian Garrick Son

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Covers by Michael Garrick