Discover

Artist

Artur Kaps

Artur Kaps
Aliases
Cástor
Real name
Arturo Kaps-Schönfeld
Born
1908
Died
1974
Country
Austria
IPI
00005544900
00015864579
00077189145
Comments
Composer and TV director, settled in Spain in the late 50s.

Meta

Added by sebcat

Reported errors

# Reported by Reported on Status Last update
#71453 Moebeus 2017-06-09 22:17:09 UTC processed 2017-06-09 22:23:03 UTC by sebcat