Barry Kiener

Barry Kiener
Aliases
Barry Kiener Trio
Born
November 24, 1955
Died
May 25, 1986
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist from Rochester, New York. Kiener died of an accidental heroin overdose on Buddy Rich's tour bus in Arizona.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk