Discover

Artist

Elizabeth Allen

Elizabeth Allen
Aliases
Elizabeth Allen and Ensemble
Born
January 25, 1929
Died
September 19, 2006
Country
United States
Comments
Stage and TV actress.

Meta

Added by sebcat

Popular Originals