Discover

Artist

Klaus Hallen

No artist picture
Aliases
Tanz Orchester Klaus Hallen
Born
December 31, 1942
Died
June 25, 2007
Country
Germany
Comments
Dancer, choreographer, musician and bandleader.
Buy

Meta

Added by hounddogman