Ron Dante

Ron Dante
Aliases
Dante's Inferno
Real name
Carmine Granito
Born
August 22, 1945
Country
United States
IPI
00007464003
00069909818
Comments
Staten Island, NYC, born singer, songwriter and producer.
Member of
The Archies
The Cuff Links
Related
Barry Manilow Producer
Cher Producer
Pat Benatar Producer
Buy

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ron Dante