Search

Artist

Marcela Králová

Marcela Králová
Aliases
Marcela Králová a Karlovarský kvintet
Born
November 8, 1954
Country
Czech Republic
Comments
Vocalist born in Karlovy Vary.

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Covers by Marcela Králová