Search

Artist

Ronnie Spector

Ronnie Spector
Aliases
Veronica
Real name
Veronica Yvette Bennett
Born
August 10, 1943
Died
January 12, 2022
Country
United States
Comments
Pop music singer
Member of
The Ronettes
Family
Phil Spector Spouse (1968-1974)

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Clee J