Leif Kronlund

Leif Kronlund
Aliases
Leif Kronlunds orkester
Leif Kronlunds storband
Real name
Leif Charles Kroglund
Born
April 3, 1931
Country
Sweden
Comments
Dance orchestra and (big) band leader. Besides with his various formations backing lots of artists both at recordings and on stage, also releasing in his own rights.
Buy

Meta

Added by camembert electrique