Discover

Artist

Mara Cubeddu

Mara Cubeddu
Aliases
Dawn Vinci
Real name
Mara Cubeddu
Born
May 5, 1956
Country
Italy
Comments
Singer.
Member of
Flora Fauna Cemento
Daniel Sentacruz Ensemble

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Covers by Mara Cubeddu