Kitty Wells

Kitty Wells
Aliases
Kitty Wells and The Tennessee Mountain Boys
Real name
Ellen Muriel Deason
Born
August 30, 1918
Died
July 16, 2012
Country
United States
IPI
00032705606
00040620133
Comments
Country singer
Family
Johnnie Wright Husband
Ruby Wright [1] Daughter
Bobby Wright Son
Buy

Added by anto47