Discover

Artist

John Scott

John Scott
Aliases
The Johnny Scott Orchestra
John Scott and His Orchestra
Real name
Patrick John O'Hara Scott
Born
November 1, 1930
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00028190589
Comments
Conductor and film composer.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by John Scott