Search

Artist

John Scott

John Scott
Aliases
John Scott and His Orchestra
The Johnny Scott Orchestra
Johnny Scott Quintet ‎
Real name
Patrick John O'Hara Scott
Born
November 1, 1930
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00028190589 3 works
Affiliation
PRS
Comments
Conductor, arranger and film composer

Meta

Added by Canary