Search

Artist

Willard Ringstrand

Willard Ringstrand
Aliases
Willard Ringstrands orkester
Real name
Rudolf Willard Olof Ringstrand
Born
November 13, 1908
Died
November 2, 1973
Country
Sweden
Comments
Musician, composer, arranger and bandleader, who played piano, hammond organ and cinema organ.
Member of
Tre Sang

Meta

Added by Frokor

Popular Originals