Search

Artist

Gilbert Bécaud

Gilbert Bécaud
Aliases
Gilbert Becaud
Real name
François Gilbert Léopold Silly
Born
October 24, 1927
Died
December 18, 2001
Country
France
IPI
00002453040 7 works
00002453138 68 works
00028679839 1 work
00048018294 68 works

Meta

Added by Bastien

Reported errors

# Reported by Reported on Status Last update
#34818 Isa 2007-08-31 06:00:10 UTC processed 2009-11-20 20:07:53 UTC by Bastien