Discover

Artist

Simony

Simony
Aliases
Simonny
Symony
Born
July 1, 1976
Country
Brazil
Comments
Teenage pop singer in the 1980s; now a fitness model.
Member of
A Turma do Balão Mágico (1982-1986)

Meta

Added by sebcat

Popular Covers by Simony