Rune Larsen

Rune Larsen
Aliases
Rune Larsen med barna Line, Kim og Tonje
Real name
Rune Larsen
Born
August 8, 1948
Country
Norway
Comments
Journalist, singer, musician, record producer and TV host.
Family
Line Larsen daugther
Kim Larsen [1] son
Tonje Larsen daugther
Buy

Meta

Added by Frokor

Popular Covers by Rune Larsen