Search

Artist

Eddie Warner

Eddie Warner
Aliases
Antony Cadogan
Archie Gun
Eddie Warner et sa musique tropicale
Peter Bonello
Terrence Redcliff
Real name
Warner Blumann
Born
June 22, 1917
Died
1982
Country
Germany
Comments
Composer and bandleader

Meta

Added by Frokor

Popular Covers by Eddie Warner