Discover

Artist

Bo Katzman

Bo Katzman
Aliases
Bo Katzman Chor
Bo Katzman Gang
Bo Katzman and The Soul Cats
Real name
Reto Borer
Born
April 18, 1952
Country
Switzerland
Comments
Pop & Rock musician, composer, more recently leader of a Gospel choir.

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bo Katzman