Search

Artist

Camila Cabello

Camila Cabello
Aliases
Camila Cabello ft. Willow
Real name
Karla Camila Cabello
Born
March 3, 1997
Country
United States
IPI
00737048141 1 work
00739090035 29 works
00828918003 16 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Cuban-American singer-songwriter
Member of
Fifth Harmony (2012-2016)

Meta

Added by sebcat