John Mooney

John Mooney
Aliases
John Mooney and Bluesiana
Born
1955
Country
United States
IPI
00067986611
Comments
New Orleans jazz-inflected Delta Blues guitarist and singer.
Buy

Added by anto47

Popular Covers by John Mooney