Discover

Artist

Henrik Busborg

Henrik Busborg
Aliases
Henrik Busborg & Devils
Real name
Henrik Busborg Madsen
Born
November 15, 1966
Country
Denmark
Comments
Elvis Presley tribute artist and school teacher.

Meta

Added by hounddogman