Discover

Artist

Bill Frisell

Bill Frisell
Aliases
The Bill Frisell Band
Born
March 18, 1951
Country
United States
IPI
00130794384
00130794482
Comments
Jazz guitarist and composer born in Baltimore, Maryland
Member of
The MDH Band

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bill Frisell