Virgilio Panzuti

Virgilio Panzuti
Aliases
Mac Gillar
Born
1919
Died
1994
Country
Italy
IPI
00018914772
00023405720
Comments
Composer, songwriter, arranger, conductor and producer.
Family
Dante Panzuti Brother
Buy

Meta

Added by Frokor

Popular Covers by Virgilio Panzuti