Discover

Artist

Jairo Aguiar

Jairo Aguiar
Aliases
Jairo Aguiar com Orquestra
Born
September 11, 1937
Died
July 2, 2016
Country
Brazil
Comments
Singer from João Pessoa in Paraíba, who was popular in the late 1950s.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis