Discover

Artist

Roger Mason

Roger Mason
Aliases
Roger Mason et Les Touristes
Born
1944
Country
United States
Comments
Folk singer, guitarist and songwriter. From 1964 till around 1984 Mason lived in France, where he issued several French-language releases.
Buy

Meta

Added by Limbabwe

Popular Covers by Roger Mason