Search

Artist

Bobby Relf

Bobby Relf
Aliases
Bobby Garrett
Real name
Robert Nelson Relf
Born
January 10, 1937
Died
November 20, 2007
Country
United States
IPI
00056826065
Member of
Bob & Earl (1962-...)

Meta

Added by Bastien