Search

Artist

Tiziano Tononi

Tiziano Tononi
Aliases
Tiziano Tononi & The Ornettians
Tiziano Tononi & The Society of Freely Syncopated Organic Pulses
Born
November 18, 1956
Country
Italy
Comments
One of Italy's best known and most employed jazz drummers.

Meta

Added by camembert electrique