Search

Artist

Fito Páez

Fito Páez
Aliases
Fito Paez
Real name
Rodolfo Páez Ávalos
Born
March 13, 1963
Country
Argentina
IPI
00217959633 5 works
00217959731 3 works
Comments
Pianist, lyricist, singer and film director from Rosario, Santa Fe Province.
Related
Gabriel Carámbula
Juan Carlos Baglietto
Charly García
Ulises Butrón
Fabiana Cantilo Couple (1983-1990)

Meta

Added by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Fito Páez