Discover

Artist

Lloyd Cole

Lloyd Cole
Aliases
Lloyd Cole and The Commotions
Real name
Lloyd Cole
Born
January 31, 1961
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00122278201
Comments
Indiepop singer-songwriter.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lloyd Cole