Search

Artist

Polle Eduard

Polle Eduard
Aliases
A. Lopikerwaard
Real name
Robbie Eduard
Born
December 2, 1948
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Bassist, vocalist and songwriter
Member of
The Tee-Set (1965-1967)
Drama
Musicians Union Band

Meta

Added by Limbabwe

Popular Originals