Search

Artist

Eden Espinosa

Eden Espinosa
Aliases
Eden Espinosa and Company
Real name
Eden Erica Espinosa
Born
February 2, 1978
Country
United States
Comments
Singer and stage actress who is best known for her performances as Elphaba for the Broadway, Los Angeles, and San Francisco productions of the musical Wicked.
Family
Joseph Abate Spouse

Meta

Added by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Eden Espinosa