Search

Artist

Sam Morgan

Sam Morgan
Aliases
Sam Morgan's Jazz Band
Real name
Sam Morgan
Born
1895
Died
1936
Country
United States
IPI
00638071838 1 work
Comments
New Orleans jazz trumpet player and bandleader

Meta

Added by Frokor

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Sam Morgan