Kevin Coyne

Kevin Coyne
Aliases
Kevin Coyne Band
Kevin Coyne and the Paradise Band
Kevin Loyne
Siren & Kevin Coyne
Real name
Kevin William Coyne
Born
January 27, 1944
Died
December 2, 2004
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00077325367
00088512455
Related
Andy Summers Band member (1975-1976)
Zoot Money Band member (1976-1978)
Dagmar Krause Collaborator (1979)
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Kevin Coyne