Search

Artist

Jannicke [NO2]

Jannicke [NO2]
Aliases
Jannicke [NO]
Real name
Jannicke Irwin Abrahamsen
Born
May 30, 1978
Country
Norway
Comments
Singer from Skien. Started her career when she was nine years old.
Not to be confused with Jannicke [NO1]

Meta

Added by Frokor

Popular Covers by Jannicke [NO2]