Dimitra Galani

Dimitra Galani
Aliases
Demetra Galani
Δήμητρα Γαλάνη
Real name
Δήμητρα Γαλάνη
Born
November 14, 1952
Country
Greece
Comments
Greek singer and composer from Athens
Buy

Meta

Added by CarlDennis