Discover

Artist

Vidar Lønn Arnesen

Vidar Lønn Arnesen
Aliases
Vidar Lønn-Arnesen
Born
June 22, 1940
IPI
00018336298
Comments
Singer, entertainer and radio and TV personality.

Meta

Added by Frokor

Popular Covers by Vidar Lønn Arnesen