Discover

Artist

Fredrik Norén

Fredrik Norén
Aliases
Fredrik Norén band
Born
1941
Died
May 1, 2016
Country
Sweden
Comments
Various awards winning Jazz drummer and band leader also working with internationally acknowledged musicians. Not to be confused with the Jazz trumpeter of the same name.

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Fredrik Norén