Search

Artist

Tom Morello

Tom Morello
Aliases
The Nightwatchman
Tom Morello - The Nightwatchman
Real name
Thomas Baptiste Morello
Born
May 30, 1964
Country
United States
IPI
00128952551 21 works
00179521055 18 works
Affiliation
BMI
Member of
Street Sweeper Social Club
Rage Against the Machine
Audioslave
Full Ensemble [John Lennon 75th Birthday Concert] (2015)
Class of '99

Meta

Added by Bastien