Search

Artist

Marina Adamopoulou

Marina Adamopoulou
Aliases
Μαρίνα
Born
January 8, 1947
Country
Greece
Comments
Singer born in Athens

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Marina Adamopoulou